top of page

Free From Dairy, Alcohol & Gluten Ingredients


A delicious selection of our truffles that are free from ingredients containing Dairy, Gluten and Alcohol. They are also suitable for those following a Vegan, Halal or Kosher diet.


Now part of our Free From Ingredients Range:

  • Peppermint
  • Coconut Passion
  • Afterburn – Chilli and Lime
  • Rose Cream
  • Violet Cream
  • Orange & Clove
  • Pear & Spice


Selection will be based on seasonal availability and may be any applicable chocolates from our Range Page.

Free From Truffle Assortment Boxes

    bottom of page